Tramways – BS4 3DS


1 Tramway Road
Brislington

BS4 3DS

Current Rating Value
Current Rating Value http://www.goodgrubguide.co.uk/images/medium/326ppi/fhrs_5_en-gb.jpg
Last Checked: 2018-09-08

Rating Stats

  • Hygiene: 0
  • Structural: 0
  • Management: 0

Eat Out to Help Out Venues Below

  1. Grounded

    0.16 miles away

    53-55, Sandy Park Road, BS4 3PH

  2. The Knowle Pub

    0.36 miles away

    The Knowle Hotel, Leighton Road, BS4 2LL

  3. Subway Knowle

    0.58 miles away

    Unit 29, Broadwalk Shopping Centre , Bristol, BS4 2QU

  4. Viet Kitchen

    0.58 miles away

    26 Broadwalk Shopping Centre Broad, BS4 2QU

  5. Bocabar Paintworks

    0.63 miles away

    Unit 3.1, Paintworks, BS4 3EH

  6. Pizza 1889 Bristol Avonmeads

    0.68 miles away

    Pizza 1889, Avonmeads St Phillips Causeway, BS2 0SP

  7. McDonald's Restaurant

    0.70 miles away

    Avon Meads St. Philips Causeway, BS2 0SP

  8. Redcatch Community Garden Limited

    0.72 miles away

    The Pavilion, Redcatch Park, Broad Walk, BS4 2RD

  9. Knowle Golf Club Ltd

    0.77 miles away

    Knowle Golf Club, Fairway, Please select, BS4 5DF

  10. Subway (Brislington)

    0.81 miles away

    Subway, Brislington Retail Park, Somerset, BS4 5NG

  11. Subway (Bath Road)

    0.87 miles away

    Subway, 817 Bath Road, Bristol, BS4 5NR

  12. The Langton

    0.87 miles away

    The Langton, Langton Court Road, BS4 4EG

  13. Mcdonalds

    0.90 miles away

    McDonalds restaurant, Emery road, Bath road, Brislington, BS4 5PF

  14. St Annes Cafe

    0.94 miles away

    3 Birchwood Road, BS4 4QH

  15. FREEDOG BRISTOL

    1.20 miles away

    Unit 2, Temple Gate Distribution Centre Mea, BS3 4RP

  16. Riverside cafe

    1.23 miles away

    Wyatts View, St. Annes Park, BS4 4WW

  17. Don Giovannis Restaurant

    1.34 miles away

    Unit 1-2, Victoria House, Temple Gate, BS1 6PW

  18. Veeno Bristol

    1.42 miles away

    1 Glass Wharf, BS2 0EL

  19. Friska The EYE

    1.46 miles away

    Friska, The Eye, Glass Wharf, BS2 0DW

  20. Grounded

    1.50 miles away

    287 Church Road, Redfield, BS5 9HT

  21. Doubletree by Hilton Bristol City Centre

    1.52 miles away

    Redcliffe Way, BS1 6NJ

  22. Hilton Garden Inn Bristol City Centre

    1.55 miles away

    Temple Way, BS1 6BF

  23. Fountain cafe

    1.57 miles away

    326 Church Road, St. George, BS5 8AJ

  24. Bake Box

    1.59 miles away

    St Georges Park Kiosk, Lyndale Road, Bristol, BS5 7AA

  25. Ye Shakespeare

    1.61 miles away

    78 Victoria Street, BS1 6DR

  26. The Old Market Assembly

    1.62 miles away

    25 West Street, BS2 0DF

  27. portwall tavern

    1.62 miles away

    portwall tavern, Portwall Lane, bs1 6nb

  28. Mercure Bristol Holland House Hotel

    1.64 miles away

    Redcliff Hill, BS1 6SQ

  29. GANESHA INDIAN RESTAURANT PRIVATE LIMITED

    1.64 miles away

    54-56, Bedminster Parade, BS3 4HS

  30. Subway (Victoria Street)

    1.64 miles away

    Subway, 8 Transom House, Bristol, BS1 6AH

  31. Grounded

    1.64 miles away

    66-68, Bedminster Parade, BS3 4HL

  32. The Stag and Hounds

    1.65 miles away

    The Stag and Hounds, 74 Old Market street, Bristol, BS2 0EJ

  33. Friska Victoria Street

    1.70 miles away

    36 Victoria Street, BS1 6BY

  34. McDonald's Restaurant

    1.72 miles away

    Macdonalds, Asda Stores Ltd, East Street, BS3 4JY

  35. The Ostrich

    1.72 miles away

    The Ostrich, Lower Guinea Street, BS1 6TJ

  36. The Lord Raglan Ltd

    1.73 miles away

    1 Nags Head Hill, BS5 8LN

  37. Spicer and Cole

    1.73 miles away

    Counterslip, BS1 6BX

  38. Pipal Tree Restaurant

    1.74 miles away

    28 Chelsea Road, BS5 6AF

  39. Pepes piri piri

    1.75 miles away

    94 Stapleton Road, BS5 0PW

  40. Blue Ginger restaurant

    1.75 miles away

    36-38, Gilda Parade, BS14 9HY

  41. Totos By The River

    1.77 miles away

    Totos By The River, Discovery House, BS1 6HU

  42. Adelina Yard

    1.77 miles away

    3 Queen Quay Welsh Back, BS1 4SL

  43. Bocabar Finzels Reach

    1.80 miles away

    Fermentation South, Hawkins Lane, BS1 6JQ

  44. Three Brothers Burgers

    1.80 miles away

    Three Brothers Burgers, Welsh Back, BS1 4SB

  45. The Phoenix

    1.81 miles away

    1 Wellington Buildings, Champion Square, BS2 9DB

  46. Future Inns Bristol

    1.81 miles away

    Future Inns Cabot Circus Hotel, Bond Street South, BS1 3EN

  47. Spicer and Cole

    1.81 miles away

    1 Queen Square Avenue, BS1 4JA

  48. BELLA VISTA

    1.82 miles away

    2B Victoria Street, BS1 6DT

  49. TrueStart Cafe - RWE

    1.82 miles away

    Runway East, 1 Victoria Street, BS1 6AA

  50. SALA BRISTOL LIMITED

    1.82 miles away

    111 East Street, Bedminster, BS3 4EX

  51. The Louisiana

    1.83 miles away

    The Louisiana, Bathurst Terrace, BS1 6UA

  52. Snax

    1.84 miles away

    118 East Street, Bedminster, BS3 4EY

  53. Su Yuan Vegetarian Catering Ltd

    1.84 miles away

    Grove Avenue, BS1 4QY

  54. SOHO Coffee Shops Limited Cabot

    1.85 miles away

    K1, Brigstowe Street, BS1 3BH

  55. Chopstix Bristol Cabot

    1.85 miles away

    9 Concorde Street, BS1 3BX

  56. Mud Dock Cafe & Cycleworks

    1.86 miles away

    40 The Grove, BS1 4RB

  57. Aqua Restaurant

    1.86 miles away

    Aqua Bar & Restaurant, Welsh Back, BS1 4RR

  58. Hoba Kebab

    1.89 miles away

    13-15, King Street, BS1 4EF

  59. Coal Kitchen

    1.89 miles away

    Cabot Circus, Glass House, BS1 3BX

  60. The Real Greek

    1.89 miles away

    84a, Glass House, BS1 3BX

  61. King William

    1.89 miles away

    20 King Street, BS1 4EF

  62. The Famous Royal Navy Volunteer

    1.89 miles away

    17-18, King Street, BS1 4EF

  63. Alpin PMK Ltd t/a L'Osteria

    1.90 miles away

    L'Osteria , Unit SU3 - SU5, Quakers Friars, Somerset, BS1 3BU

  64. Casa Brasil (Bristol) Trading Ltd

    1.90 miles away

    68A Glass Walk, City Centre, BS1 3BQ

  65. McDonald's Restaurant

    1.90 miles away

    Sheene Road, BS3 4EG

  66. Friska Queen Square

    1.91 miles away

    54 Prince Street, BS1 4QH

  67. Cafe Hampton

    1.92 miles away

    Bluebell Gardens, Hollway Road, Stockwood , BS14 8AB

  68. The Crown

    1.92 miles away

    10 All Saints Lane, BS1 1JH

  69. itsu Bristol Broadmead

    1.93 miles away

    2-4 Broadmead, BS1 3HH

  70. Seven Lucky Gods

    1.93 miles away

    Unit 26, Cargo 2, Museum Street, BS1 6ZA

  71. Woky Ko Roof Top

    1.93 miles away

    Unit 25, Cargo 2, Museum Street, BS1 6ZA

  72. Cargo Cantina

    1.93 miles away

    Unit 15, Cargo 2, Museum Street, BS1 6ZA

  73. Cathay Rendezvous

    1.93 miles away

    30 King Street, BS1 4DZ

  74. Gambas

    1.93 miles away

    Unit 12, Cargo 2, Museum Street, BS1 6ZA

  75. The Athenian - Bristol

    1.93 miles away

    Unit 16 Cargo 2 First Floor, Goal Ferry Steps, BS1 6WD

  76. Subway (The Galleries)

    1.93 miles away

    Subway, Unit 39, Bristol, BS1 3XE

  77. Boswells Cafe

    1.93 miles away

    The Galleries Shopping Centre, Broadmead, Bristol, BS1 3XB

  78. Chopstix Bristol

    1.93 miles away

    The Galleries FCO6, 25 Union Gallery Broad Mead, BS1 3XD

  79. St Nicholas Market

    1.93 miles away

    1-3 Glass Arcade, BS1 1LJ

  80. eat a pitta

    1.94 miles away

    Eat a Pitta 1-3 glass arcade , st nicholas market , BS1 1LA

  81. Woky Ko Cargo

    1.94 miles away

    Unit 7, Cargo 1, Gaol Ferry Steps, BS1 6WP

  82. Brooks Guesthouse Bristol

    1.95 miles away

    Brooks Guest House, Exchange Avenue, BS1 1UB

  83. Pigsty

    1.95 miles away

    Unit 2, Gaol Ferry Steps, BS1 6WE

  84. Bertha's Pizza

    1.95 miles away

    The Old Gaol Stables, Cumberland Road, BS1 6WW

  85. The Bristol

    1.95 miles away

    1 Prince Street, BS1 4QF

  86. McDonald's Restaurant

    1.95 miles away

    103-105, The Horsefair, BS1 3JR

  87. Pieminister St Nick's Market

    1.95 miles away

    Stall 32, St Nicholas Market, St Nicholas Street, BS1 1JQ

  88. Low and Slow Barbecue

    1.95 miles away

    Stall 22, St Nicholas Market, St Nicholas Street, BS1 1JQ

  89. Eatchu

    1.95 miles away

    St Nicks Market, Exchange Avenue, BS1 1JQ

  90. Broadmead

    1.96 miles away

    Kiosk 3, Broadmead, BS1 3EA

  91. eat a pitta

    1.96 miles away

    Eat a Pitta Kiosk 3, Broadmead, BS1 3EA

  92. Calypso Kitchen

    1.96 miles away

    Unit 3, Gaol Ferry Steps, BS1 6WE

  93. Cafe Revival

    1.96 miles away

    56 Corn Street, BS1 1JG

  94. O I R Limited

    1.96 miles away

    34 St. Nicholas Street, BS1 1TG

  95. Burger Theory

    1.96 miles away

    37-38, St. Stephens Street, BS1 1JX

  96. Dangun Bristol

    1.97 miles away

    Ground Floor, 39-41 St Nicholas Street, BS1 1TP

  97. San Carlo Bristol

    1.97 miles away

    44 Corn Street, BS1 1HQ

  98. Subway

    1.97 miles away

    31 Union Street, BS1 2DJ

  99. The Olive Shed

    1.99 miles away

    Princes Wharf, BS1 4RN

  100. OX Bristol

    1.99 miles away

    43 Corn Street, BS1 1HT

0 comments on “Tramways – BS4 3DSAdd yours →

Leave a Reply